Wydział Sędziowski - Koszaliński Okręgowy Związek Piłki Nożnej 516579414 obsada@wskozpn.pl

Klasa B

Sezon 2018/2019

LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ GRUPA
1 Ambroziak Adam DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
2 Anulicz Cezary SZCZECINEK
3 BARWINEK KAMIL KOŁOBRZEG
4 BASIEJKO EDWARD ŚWIDWIN
5 BIAŁEK PAWEŁ ŚWIDWIN
6 Bielski Łukasz KOSZALIN
7 BIENIECKI Konrad DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
8 Bierzanowski Marceli DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
9 CELIŃSKI Paweł KOŁOBRZEG
10 CZARNECKI DOMINIK WAŁCZ
11 CZARNECKI PATRYK WAŁCZ
12 FIJAŁKOWSKI EMIL SZCZECINEK
13 FILIPIAK WOJCIECH SŁAWNO
14 GETLER ZYGMUNT DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
15 Godlewski Damian DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
16 Gojlik Dawid ŚWIDWIN
17 GOLAŃSKI KAMIL SZCZECINEK
18 GREMBOWSKI SZYMON KOSZALIN
19 HAJDASZ ROMAN WAŁCZ
20 Jabłoński Jakub KOSZALIN
21 JAGIELSKI SEBASTIAN KOSZALIN
22 JANAS BARTŁOMIEJ KOSZALIN
23 Jankowski Paweł KOŁOBRZEG
24 JÓŹWIK ŁUKASZ SŁAWNO
25 KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ KOŁOBRZEG
26 KAROW MARCIN DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
27 KAROW GRZEGORZ DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
28 KAŹMIERCZAK JAROSŁAW SŁAWNO
29 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KLAUDIA KOŁOBRZEG
30 Kosecki Dariusz DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
31 Kowalska Paulina WAŁCZ
32 KOWALSKI KAZIMIERZ KOSZALIN
33 KOZANKO GRZEGORZ SZCZECINEK
34 Krawczyk Klaudiusz DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
35 KRZANOWSKI MARCIN KOSZALIN
36 Kuc Mateusz DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
37 KURANT JERZY ŚWIDWIN
38 KWIATKOWSKI ROBERT SZCZECINEK
39 Lorkiewicz Krzysztof DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
40 ŁUKASZEWICZ PAULINA WAŁCZ
41 ŁUKASZEWICZ ANITA WAŁCZ
42 MAJORCZAK ROBERT WAŁCZ
43 Marczyńki Tomasz SŁAWNO
44 MARYNKA ZBIGNIEW WAŁCZ
45 MARZEC JERZY WAŁCZ
46 Matczak Konrad KOŁOBRZEG
47 MATYCH KRZYSZTOF KOSZALIN
48 MOSKWA WIESŁAW SŁAWNO
49 Niedzielski Daniel KOŁOBRZEG
50 NOWACZYK MATEUSZ ŚWIDWIN
51 OGÓREK ZDZISŁAW ŚWIDWIN
52 Pawłowski Gabriel SŁAWNO
53 PENC GRZEGORZ KOŁOBRZEG
54 Pikula Natalia DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
55 Piotrowski Szymon KOSZALIN
56 Piwowarski Stanisław KOŁOBRZEG
57 RAK KRZYSZTOF SZCZECINEK
58 ROSZAK MICHAŁ SŁAWNO
59 ROZMUS ALEKSANDRA ŚWIDWIN
60 RYMARKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KOSZALIN
61 SARAN ARKADIUSZ KOŁOBRZEG
62 Sikorski Rafał ŚWIDWIN
63 SOBAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KOŁOBRZEG
64 SOBAŃSKI MICHAŁ KOSZALIN
65 SOBCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ WAŁCZ
66 SROKA SZYMON SZCZECINEK
67 STEFAŃSKI SZYMON KOSZALIN
68 Szmit Łukasz KOSZALIN
69 SZOCIK Przemysław KOSZALIN
70 SZUMERT KACPER SZCZECINEK
71 ULATOWSKI DARIUSZ KOSZALIN
72 WIEDRO ALEKSANDRA ŚWIDWIN
73 WINKOWSKI GRZEGORZ DRAWSKO POMORSKIE
74 Witkowski Krystian SŁAWNO
75 Wolędzki Wojciech KOSZALIN
76 WOLNY KRZYSZTOF KOSZALIN
77 Zalewski Paweł WAŁCZ